Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava

Share
Embed
  • Loading...
  • Published on:  Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • 📲 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6G93HR and Android ► https://goo.gl/oghnGe
    Wheels on the Bus - all-time favorite Nursery Rhymes Collection is getting a new life with Dave and Ava! Have a fun trip 
    🎶 Subscribe now for new videos - https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1
    🎺 Watch our 78-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.okclips.net/video/mnEp_OHeIBo/video.html
    If you like this video, share it https://www.okclips.net/video/IwZPzhGQumk/video.html

    Wheels on the Bus - Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava. Come join Dave, Ava, and the Monkey Family in their journey across the farm! The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along!

    Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

    00:20 The Wheels on the Bus
    03:15 Itsy Bitsy Spider
    05:38 Baa Baa Black Sheep
    08:36 Five Little Ducks
    11:18 The Phonics Song
    13:50 If You`re Happy and You Know It
    15:45 We Wish You a Merry Christmas
    17:43 Ten in the Bed
    21:05 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
    22:51 Jingle Bells
    24:52 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
    27:05 ABC song
    29:00 Hickory Dickory Dock
    31:51 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
    33:44 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
    36:36 Johny Johny Yes Papa
    38:49 Miss Polly Had a Dolly

    Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:

    If You’re Happy and You Know It - https://www.okclips.net/video/J8Qs610vmeE/video.html

    Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed - https://www.okclips.net/video/auQh6DCh4qM/video.html

    ABC Song https://www.okclips.net/video/a3qY1d1X4cs/video.html

    Johny Johny Yes Papa -https://www.okclips.net/video/8y6RXCCZd1o/video.html

    Itsy Bitsy Spider -https://www.okclips.net/video/q0cFhtcSaEM/video.html

    Christmas Songs Collection - https://www.okclips.net/video/i0DWwxlrBt8/video.html

    Please share your feedback:

    /daveandavatv
    https://twitter.com/daveandava
    https://www.youtube.com/daveandava

    Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.
  • Source: https://youtu.be/IwZPzhGQumk
Loading...

Comment

  • Dave and Ava - Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

    Dave and Ava - Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

     3 years ago +439

    🎯 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6gKEvU and Android ► https://goo.gl/75fcw4

  • LittleKids

    LittleKids

     13 hours ago

    Cool 😍😍😍

  • Reem Alenezi

    Reem Alenezi

     15 hours ago

    F

  • vanlinh nguyen

    vanlinh nguyen

     yesterday

    Bb bhQ

  • Jenny Li

    Jenny Li

     yesterday +4

    Phillip the mouse in wheels on the bus hid a red flower

  • Maceraci Ömer

    Maceraci Ömer

     yesterday +1

    very fun

  • Steven Cox

    Steven Cox

     yesterday

    Y

  • Karina Jaimes

    Karina Jaimes

     2 days ago

    You hid a coka sorrow if it’s ring speed:;

  • Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

    Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

     2 days ago

    banna peel

  • Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

    Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

     2 days ago

    cheese

  • Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

    Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

     2 days ago

    net

  • Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

    Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

     2 days ago

    mittens / gloves

  • Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

    Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

     2 days ago

    ball

  • Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

    Floridalma Ajpacaja ixcaquic

     2 days ago

    flower

  • Happy Kids - Nursery Rhymes

    Happy Kids - Nursery Rhymes

     2 days ago

    Thank you for bringing this joy to my children 💝💝

  • Ji Roo

    Ji Roo

     2 days ago +4

    C$. Jn m nbb & , n

  • Robert & Annemieke

    Robert & Annemieke

     2 days ago

    Zzz

  • Kheng Wiin

    Kheng Wiin

     2 days ago

    Mouse hide the umbrella

  • Kheng Wiin

    Kheng Wiin

     2 days ago +1

    Mouse hide the key

  • นิภาพร เขียวไสว

    นิภาพร เขียวไสว

     2 days ago

    ลลชชลบ