Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s

Share
Embed
  • Loading...
  • Published on:  Saturday, August 9, 2014
  • Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!


    Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum
    Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/
    © El Bebe Productions Limited

    0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
    1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
    3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
    5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
    6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
    8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
    8:56 - Finger Family
    9:59 - Ten In The Bed
    12:23 - The ABC Song
    14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
    16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
    18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
    20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
    22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
    24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
    25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
    27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
    28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
    30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
    32:14 - Color Train Song
    34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
    35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
    36:54 - Pat A Cake
    37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
    39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    39:37 - BINGO
    41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
    42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
    44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
    45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
    47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
    49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
    51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
    #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
  • Source: https://youtu.be/HP-MbfHFUqs
Loading...

Comment

  • Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

    Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

     2 years ago +3799

    Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum! - this is our World Record Breaking video!

  • Le Loan

    Le Loan

     2 days ago

    Speaking

  • Jamemah Domaub

    Jamemah Domaub

     3 days ago +2

    The papa bear...

  • onezelo

    onezelo

     7 days ago +17

    😋😋😋😋😋😋😋

  • onezelo

    onezelo

     7 days ago +11

    i love this song (^.^) ❤❤❤

  • DAREDEVIL

    DAREDEVIL

     7 days ago +26

    Who else is surprised of those 2.2B views?😲

  • cool stars

    cool stars

     7 days ago +3

    i like this song 🤩🤩🤩🤩

  • Hildah osena

    Hildah osena

     7 days ago +8

    thank you little baby bum for bringing joy to my brother and all the children in the world

  • SillenT Gαming_YT

    SillenT Gαming_YT

     7 days ago +1

    Alot of peolpe still watching this hahah its already 2019 late commenterz

  • pew die pie

    pew die pie

     7 days ago +9

    How is it possible to get billion views ?
    At least these contents are 100% safe for childrens

  • Nursery Rhymes - Kids World

    Nursery Rhymes - Kids World

     7 days ago +5

    ( ◜‿◝ )
    ❤️💚💜💛💙❤️
    💚💜💛💙 💎💎💎💎
    💎💎 😍😍😍 💚💜💛💙 💎
    💎💎💎💎💎 😍😍😍 😍😍😍

  • SDK GAMING

    SDK GAMING

     7 days ago +4

    hi i am new fan..

  • Logan Zachary

    Logan Zachary

     7 days ago +6

    My little sis really likes this ty it gets her off me

  • Neo Sisters Kids Show

    Neo Sisters Kids Show

     7 days ago +4

    🎶🍭🎶GREAT Song!👍🍭👍

  • Luke Johnson

    Luke Johnson

     7 days ago +3

    OMG i LUV this SONG!!!!

  • dorjee tamang

    dorjee tamang

     14 days ago +18

    my brother favorite rhymes

  • Jo Doe

    Jo Doe

     21 days ago +30

    they all have different words, whichever I find?!

  • #NameLessMofo

    #NameLessMofo

     28 days ago +95

    is anyone else amazed by the number of views?

  • Misaki Nakamura

    Misaki Nakamura

     a months ago +37

    I prefer Melanie Martinez’s “Wheels on the Bus” to kids SKSKSKSKS

  • Cry baby

    Cry baby

     a months ago +36

    Where my Crybabies at!!!💖